--:-- -- UTC
Brooklyn FC
2026 USL Championship | Sportsurge
Record: 3-4-11
12th in USL Championship
Upcoming Games
USL Championship - Soccer
Sat, Aug 22, 2026
11:00 PM (UTC)
Maimonides Park
ESPN+
Sporting JAX vs Brooklyn FC
scheduled
USL Championship - Soccer
Sat, Aug 29, 2026
11:00 PM (UTC)
Maimonides Park
ESPN+
Brooklyn FC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
scheduled
USL Championship - Soccer
Sat, Sep 5, 2026
11:30 PM (UTC)
Al Lang Stadium
ESPN+
Miami FC vs Brooklyn FC
scheduled
USL Championship - Soccer
Sat, Sep 12, 2026
11:00 PM (UTC)
Maimonides Park
ESPN+
Brooklyn FC vs Indy Eleven
scheduled
USL Championship - Soccer
Tue, Sep 15, 2026
11:00 PM (UTC)
Michael A. Carroll Stadium
FC Tulsa vs Brooklyn FC
scheduled
USL Championship - Soccer
Sat, Sep 19, 2026
11:00 PM (UTC)
Maimonides Park
ESPN+
Brooklyn FC vs Birmingham Legion FC
scheduled
USL Championship - Soccer
Wed, Sep 23, 2026
4:00 PM (UTC)
Protective Stadium
ESPN+
Detroit City FC vs Brooklyn FC
scheduled
USL Championship - Soccer
Wed, Sep 30, 2026
11:00 PM (UTC)
Maimonides Park
ESPN+
Rhode Island FC vs Brooklyn FC
scheduled
USL Championship - Soccer
Sat, Oct 3, 2026
11:00 PM (UTC)
Maimonides Park
Brooklyn FC vs Hartford Athletic
scheduled
USL Championship - Soccer
Sat, Oct 17, 2026
11:00 PM (UTC)
Trinity Health Stadium
Brooklyn FC vs Loudoun United FC
scheduled
USL Championship - Soccer
Sat, Oct 24, 2026
9:00 PM (UTC)
Segra Field